Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sat., Sep. 07 Catholic     Battle of the Blue Ridge
  Scranton Wilkes-Barre, Pa.  
  Susquehanna    
  Immaculata   1
Sun., Sep. 08 Catholic     Battle of the Blue Ridge
  Scranton Wilkes-Barre, Pa.  
  Rutgers-Camden   5
Sat., Sep. 14 Elizabethtown   8
  Goucher    
  St. Mary's (Md.)   2
  Elizabethtown   9
Sun., Sep. 15 Shippensburg   0
  Catholic   4
  Scranton   6
  Rutgers-Camden   9
Wed., Sep. 18 Susquehanna   8
Thu., Sep. 19 Oneonta   5
Fri., Sep. 20 Trinity (D.C.)   0
Sat., Sep. 21 Scranton Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.  
  Susquehanna   1
  Goucher   3
  Juniata King's College 1
  Gettysburg   4
  Misericordia   0
  Elizabethtown   7
  Juniata   3
Sun., Sep. 22 Scranton Hobart & William Smith Colleges, Geneva, N.Y.  
  Muhlenberg   2
  Arcadia   0
  DeSales   0
  Elizabethtown   3
  Misericordia   5
Tue., Sep. 24 Alvernia   6
  Juniata   6
Fri., Sep. 27 East Stroudsburg   4
Sat., Sep. 28 Goucher Invitational    
  East Stroudsburg   2
  Penn St.-Harrisburg   8
  Juniata   4
Sun., Sep. 29 Goucher Invitational    
  Elizabethtown   3
Fri., Oct. 04 Lebanon Valley   1
Sat., Oct. 05 Moravian   1
  York (Pa.)   3
  Scranton   9
  Misericordia   5
Sun., Oct. 06 Catholic   2
Sat., Oct. 19 Drew   8
  Cabrini Wilkes-Barre, PA 0
Sat., Feb. 08 Juniata   2
Sun., Feb. 16 FDU-Florham   3
Fri., Feb. 21 Catholic   0
Sat., Feb. 22 St. Vincent Altoona, Pa. 5 Altoona, Pa.
Sun., Feb. 23 Penn College   0
Sat., Feb. 29 Juniata   2
Sun., Mar. 01 Bridgewater (Va.) Hilton Head Island, SC 8
  St. John Fisher Hilton Head Island, SC 0
Fri., Mar. 06 Roanoke Hilton Head Island, SC 8
Sun., Mar. 08 Haverford Hilton Head, S.C. 8 Evian Tennis Center
Tue., Mar. 10 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 0 Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Wed., Mar. 11 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 5 Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Thu., Mar. 12 Catholic Hilton Head, S.C. 8 Evian Tennis Center
Fri., Mar. 13 Goucher    
Sat., Mar. 14 Moravian    
  Elizabethtown    
  Scranton Orlando, FL  
Sun., Mar. 15 Stevenson Orlando, Fla.  
  Coe Orlando, Fla.  
Mon., Mar. 16 Colorado Col. Florida  
Tue., Mar. 17 Illinois Tech Orlando, Fla.  
  Coe Sandlando Park Tennis/Sandlando, Fla.  
Wed., Mar. 18 William Smith Orlando, Fla.  
  Lock Haven    
  Gettysburg    
Thu., Mar. 19 New Paltz Sandlando Park Tennis/Sandlando, Fla.  
  Principia Orlando, Fla.  
Fri., Mar. 20 Susquehanna    
Sat., Mar. 21 * Moravian    
  Drew    
  King's (Pa.)    
  Goucher USTA National Campus/Orlando, Fla.  
Sun., Mar. 22 Penn St.-Berks    
  Wilkes    
  Juniata    
  Juniata Cedar Crest College (Allentown, PA)   @ Cedar Crest College
Tue., Mar. 24 Juniata    
Wed., Mar. 25 Washington College    
Sat., Mar. 28 * Juniata    
  * Goucher    
  * Catholic    
  * Susquehanna    
Sun., Mar. 29 * Goucher    
  St. Elizabeth    
  * Catholic    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
Wed., Apr. 01 * Drew    
  * Goucher    
  * Susquehanna    
Sat., Apr. 04 * Scranton    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Moravian    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 05 * Moravian    
  * Scranton    
  * Drew    
  * Elizabethtown    
  Harford Community College    
Thu., Apr. 09 * Catholic    
Sat., Apr. 11 * Goucher    
Thu., Apr. 16 Southern Virginia    
Sat., Apr. 18 * Elizabethtown    
  * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Juniata    
Sun., Apr. 19 * Scranton    
  * Drew    
Wed., Apr. 22 Moravian    
Fri., Apr. 24 Scranton     Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun., Apr. 26 Stevens    
Tue., Apr. 28 TBA higher seed  
  Catholic    
Sat., May. 02 Catholic    
* Conference