Thu Feb 27
2:30 PM
Hood
at Catholic
Thu Feb 27
3:30 PM
Scranton
at Clarks Summit
Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
Thu Feb 27
Postponed
Moravian
at Kean
Thu Feb 27
6:30 PM
Juniata
at Penn St.-Altoona
at The Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Fri Feb 28
4:00 PM
Moravian
at FDU-Florham
Fri Feb 28
5:00 PM
Drew
at Vassar
Sat Feb 29
Postponed
Arcadia
at Scranton
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Hood
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Rowan
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Goucher
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
King's (Pa.)
at Susquehanna
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Kean
at Scranton
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Skidmore
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Montclair St.
Sat Feb 29
12:30 PM
Northern Vermont-Johnson
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Hood
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Messiah
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Pitt.-Bradford
vs. Susquehanna
@ Roanoke, Va. Mountain Mash @ Moyer Complex
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Juniata
at Hood
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Centenary (N.J.)
at Moravian
Sat Feb 29
1:00 PM
Lebanon Valley
at Goucher
Sat Feb 29
2:30 PM
Skidmore
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
2:45 PM
York (Pa.)
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Feb 29
2:45 PM
Haverford
vs. Susquehanna
@ at Kean
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Catholic
at Scranton
Landmark Conference Championship
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Messiah
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Fredonia
vs. Susquehanna
@ James I. Moyer Complex
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Juniata
at Thiel
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
at Catholic
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Muhlenberg
at Susquehanna
Sat Feb 29
3:00 PM
Stockton
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 29
7:00 PM
Scranton
at Susquehanna
Conference Championship
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Bridgewater (Va.)
at Drew
Sun Mar 01
TBA
St. John Fisher
at Drew
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Bridgewater (Va.)
at Drew
Sun Mar 01
TBA
St. John Fisher
at Drew
Sun Mar 01
TBA
Kenyon
at Drew
Sun Mar 01
10:00 AM
Wilkes
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 01
10:15 AM
Elizabethtown
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Ballfield
Sun Mar 01
11:00 AM
Drew
vs. Albion
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex; Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun Mar 01
11:00 AM
Arcadia
at Scranton
Sun Mar 01
11:00 AM
Juniata
at Dickinson
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Kean
Sun Mar 01
12:00 PM
Skidmore
at Catholic
Sun Mar 01
12:30 PM
St. Joseph's (Brkln)
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 01
12:30 PM
Wilkes
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Sun Mar 01
1:00 PM
Drew
vs. Clark University
@ CenturyLink Sports Complex
Sun Mar 01
2:00 PM
Juniata
at Dickinson
Sun Mar 01
2:45 PM
Moravian
vs. John Carroll
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 01
5:00 PM
Illinois Col.
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sun Mar 01
6:30 PM
New England Col.
vs. Moravian
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 02
Drew (W)
at Pfeiffer Invitational
Two-Day Event
Mon Mar 02
Drew (M)
at Pfeiffer Invitational
Two-Day Event
Mon Mar 02
Drew (W)
at Pfeiffer Invitational
Two-Day Event
Mon Mar 02
TBA
Lebanon Valley
at Drew
Mon Mar 02
9:00 AM
Finlandia
at Drew
Mon Mar 02
10:00 AM
Kenyon
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
10:15 AM
Moravian
vs. Neumann
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
12:15 PM
Alvernia
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
12:30 PM
Kenyon
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Mon Mar 02
1:00 PM
Drew
vs. Kenyon
@ Fort Myers, FL
Mon Mar 02
3:30 PM
Moravian
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 02
4:00 PM
Averett
at Goucher
Mon Mar 02
6:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
vs. Moravian
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 03
TBA
Lebanon Valley
at Drew
Tue Mar 03
TBA
Houghton
at Drew
Tue Mar 03
9:00 AM
Drew
vs. Clark University
@ North Collier Regional Park
Tue Mar 03
9:30 AM
Lebanon Valley
at Drew
Tue Mar 03
10:15 AM
New England Col.
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 03
11:00 AM
Grove City
at Drew
Tue Mar 03
12:30 PM
St. Vincent
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Tue Mar 03
1:00 PM
St. Elizabeth
vs. Moravian
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 03
4:00 PM
Moravian
at TCNJ
Wed Mar 04
TBA
Wilkes
at Drew
Wed Mar 04
TBA
Wilkes
at Drew
Wed Mar 04
10:00 AM
Regis (Mass.)
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 04
10:15 AM
Moravian
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI)
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 04
12:15 PM
Eastern Nazarene
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 04
12:15 PM
Rose-Hulman
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 04
2:30 PM
Johnson & Wales (RI)
vs. Moravian
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 04
3:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Messiah
Wed Mar 04
3:00 PM
Gallaudet
at Catholic
Wed Mar 04
3:30 PM
Susquehanna
at Lycoming
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Arcadia
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Grove City
at Scranton
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
DeSales
at Moravian
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Drew
at Centenary (N.J.)
Wed Mar 04
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Lebanon Valley
Wed Mar 04
5:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Messiah
Wed Mar 04
5:00 PM
Scranton
at Farmingdale State
Wed Mar 04
5:00 PM
Haverford
at Scranton
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
Mount Aloysius
at Juniata
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
Goucher
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Mar 04
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Messiah
Thu Mar 05
Moravian (M)
vs. Grove City College
@ Orlando, Fla. - Hunter's Creek Golf Club
Thu Mar 05
8:30 AM
Gwynedd Mercy
vs. Drew
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thu Mar 05
10:00 AM
Moravian
vs. Adrian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
11:00 AM
Grove City
at Drew
Thu Mar 05
11:00 AM
Muskingum
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
11:00 AM
Moravian
vs. Hilbert
@ Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 05
12:00 PM
Drew
vs. Northland
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
12:00 PM
Mount Vernon Nazarene
vs. Drew
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Thu Mar 05
12:15 PM
Widener
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
1:00 PM
Drew
vs. SUNY Delhi
@ Century Link Sports Complex - Fort Myers, FL
Thu Mar 05
1:30 PM
Moravian
vs. Hilbert
@ Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach
Thu Mar 05
2:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Thu Mar 05
3:00 PM
Randolph-Macon
at Catholic
Fri Mar 06
TBA
Methodist
at Drew
Fri Mar 06
9:00 AM
Lehman
at Drew
Fri Mar 06
10:00 AM
Lebanon Valley
vs. Moravian
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
10:00 AM
Misericordia
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
10:00 AM
Maritime (N.Y.)
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
10:00 AM
Moravian
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 06
11:00 AM
North Central (Ill.)
at Drew
Fri Mar 06
12:30 PM
Moravian
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Recreational Complex - Field 5
Fri Mar 06
12:30 PM
Northland
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
12:30 PM
Elizabethtown
vs. Maritime (N.Y.)
@ Ft. Pierce, Fla.
Fri Mar 06
1:00 PM
Muskingum
vs. Drew
@ Fort Pierce, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
TBA
Wilkes
at Drew
Sat Mar 07
9:00 AM
Carnegie Mellon
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
10:00 AM
Catholic
vs. New England Col.
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 07
11:00 AM
Albright
at Scranton
Sat Mar 07
11:15 AM
Dominican (Ill.)
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Clermont, Fla.
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
Moravian
at Keiser
Sat Mar 07
12:00 PM
Scranton
at Haverford
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
New York U.
at Scranton
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
East. Mennonite
at Juniata
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Eastern
at Elizabethtown
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Goucher
at Neumann
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Mary Washington
at Catholic
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Scranton
at Cortland
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
at Swarthmore
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Arcadia
at Goucher
Sat Mar 07
1:00 PM
Drew
at Rosemont
Sat Mar 07
1:30 PM
Albright
at Scranton
Sat Mar 07
3:00 PM
New York U.
at Scranton
Sat Mar 07
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Neumann
Sat Mar 07
4:15 PM
Catholic
vs. Roger Williams
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 07
5:00 PM
McDaniel
vs. Susquehanna
@ Sparks, Md. (US Lacrosse)
Sat Mar 07
6:15 PM
Catholic
vs. Loras
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
8:30 AM
Haverford
vs. Catholic
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Sun Mar 08
9:00 AM
Catholic
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
9:00 AM
Juniata
vs. Montclair St.
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Minneola, Field 1
Sun Mar 08
12:00 PM
Penn St.-Berks
vs. Catholic
@ Myrtle Beach, SC Ripken Experience
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
Goucher
at TCNJ
Sun Mar 08
1:00 PM
Brockport
at Scranton
Sun Mar 08
1:30 PM
Westminster (Pa.)
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Minneola, Field 1
Sun Mar 08
1:45 PM
Bates
vs. Catholic
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 08
2:15 PM
Kean
vs. Susquehanna
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Mar 08
2:45 PM
Colby-Sawyer
vs. Juniata
@ AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #6 RussMatt Invitational
Sun Mar 08
4:15 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Trinity (Tex.)
@ Leesburg, FL
Sun Mar 08
5:15 PM
Juniata
vs. Colby-Sawyer
@ AUBURNDALE, FL - LAKE MYRTLE #6
Mon Mar 09
10:15 AM
Skidmore
vs. Catholic
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
10:15 AM
Ithaca
vs. Susquehanna
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 4
Mon Mar 09
11:00 AM
Catholic
vs. Lehman
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. TicketReturn.com Field
Mon Mar 09
11:00 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Marietta
@ North Charlotte Regional Park- Field 10
Mon Mar 09
12:30 PM
Catholic
vs. Ithaca
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Mon Mar 09
12:30 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Skidmore
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 4
Mon Mar 09
2:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Baldwin Wallace
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #9; Port Charlotte, Florida
Mon Mar 09
3:00 PM
Alfred
at Moravian
Mon Mar 09
4:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Alverno
@ Minneola, Fla. The Spring Games- Minneola, Field 1
Mon Mar 09
4:00 PM
Catholic
at Washington College
Mon Mar 09
5:15 PM
Becker
vs. Juniata
@ RussMatt Invitational | Lake Myrtle #1
Mon Mar 09
6:30 PM
DeSales
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Minneola, Field 2
Tue Mar 10
8:30 AM
Baldwin Wallace
vs. Catholic
@ Chaplin Park Tennis Center; Hilton Head, South Carolina Spring Break Trip
Tue Mar 10
9:30 AM
Juniata
vs. Lesley
@ RussMatt Invitational RussMatt Invitational
Tue Mar 10
12:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Penn College
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 10
3:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Drew
Tue Mar 10
3:30 PM
Catholic
vs. Milligan
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Palmetto Dunes Tennis Center
Tue Mar 10
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
at Franklin & Marshall
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Notre Dame (Md.)
Tue Mar 10
4:00 PM
Immaculata
at Elizabethtown
Tue Mar 10
5:00 PM
Stevens Institute
at Drew
Wed Mar 11
Susquehanna (W)
vs. Catholic
@ North Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 11
9:00 AM
Bridgewater St.
vs. Susquehanna
@ Bayamon, Puerto Rico
Wed Mar 11
9:00 AM
Catholic
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 11
10:30 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Olivet
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
12:00 PM
Heidelberg
vs. Susquehanna
@ Port Charlotte, Fla. Snowbird Classic
Wed Mar 11
12:45 PM
Marian (Wis.)
vs. Susquehanna
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
1:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Wed Mar 11
1:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Rochester Inst.
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
1:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Carroll (Wis.)
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Beach & Tennis
Wed Mar 11
3:00 PM
Scranton
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Penn St.-New Kens.
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Juniata
vs. Beloit
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 2
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Scranton
at Misericordia
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Lehman
at Drew
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Moravian
at Rutgers-Camden
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
New Paltz
at Scranton
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Catholic
vs. Wooster
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Wed Mar 11
4:00 PM
Goucher
at Neumann
Wed Mar 11
6:00 PM
Rowan College of Gloucester County
at Drew
Wed Mar 11
6:00 PM
Susquehanna
at Immaculata
Wed Mar 11
6:15 PM
Catholic
vs. Plymouth St.
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 11
6:30 PM
Westfield St.
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Legends Way, Field 4
Thu Mar 12
8:00 AM
Susquehanna
vs. Wheaton (Mass.)
@ Puerto Rico
Thu Mar 12
9:45 AM
Juniata
vs. Loras
@ RussMatt Invitational RussMatt Invitational
Thu Mar 12
10:00 AM
Wash. & Jeff.
vs. Catholic
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
11:15 AM
Juniata
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Hancock, Field 2
Thu Mar 12
12:15 PM
Catholic
vs. Manhattanville
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
1:30 PM
Marietta
vs. Juniata
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games- Hancock, Field 1
Thu Mar 12
1:30 PM
Catholic
vs. Cornell College
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head Resort
Thu Mar 12
3:00 PM
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Thu Mar 12
4:00 PM
Delaware Valley
vs. Susquehanna
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 2
Thu Mar 12
4:00 PM
Wooster
at Moravian
Thu Mar 12
4:00 PM
Susquehanna
vs. La Roche
@ Port Charlotte, FL Snowbird Classic
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Catholic
vs. FDU-Florham
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Moravian
at Gwynedd Mercy
Thu Mar 12
5:00 PM
Penn St.-Behrend
vs. Catholic
@ Hilton Head, SC
Thu Mar 12
6:15 PM
Susquehanna
vs. Rensselaer
@ Sleepy Hollow Sports Complex Field 2
View Full Schedule

2018

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced Stats | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Athletes of the Week


2017

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced Stats | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Athletes of the Week


2016

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced Stats | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Athletes of the Week


2015

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced Stats | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Athletes of the Week


2014

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced Stats | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Athletes of the Week


2013

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced StatsNews | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Players of the Week


2012

Results | Standings | Standard Stats | Enhanced StatsNews | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll | Players of the Week


2011

Results | Standings | Statistics | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll


2010

Results | Standings | Statistics | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll


2009

Results | Standings | Statistics | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll


2008

Results | Standings | Statistics | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll


2007

Results | Standings | Statistics | News | Championship | All-Conference | Preseason Poll