Date Teams Event Results Links Notes
Sun., Feb. 16 Drew Union, N.J. 3
Tue., Feb. 18 Catholic   6
  Drew   3
Wed., Feb. 19 Drew   4
Sat., Feb. 22 Moravian   0
  Elizabethtown   0
  Montclair St.   7
  Susquehanna   7
  Montclair St.   5
  Moravian   11
  Elizabethtown   9
Sun., Feb. 23 Moravian   3
  Montclair St.   4
  Vassar   7
  Susquehanna   5
Wed., Feb. 26 Drew   4
Thu., Feb. 27 Hood   10
Sat., Feb. 29 Arcadia   1
  Skidmore   1
  Skidmore   7
  Susquehanna Union, N.J. 5
Sun., Mar. 01 Kenyon Fort Pierce, FL 3
  Wilkes Fort Pierce, Fla. 1
  Juniata   2
  Susquehanna   2
  Skidmore   4
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, Fla. 5
  Arcadia   1
  Juniata   1
  New England Col. Myrtle Beach, S.C. 0
Mon., Mar. 02 Kenyon Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Lebanon Valley Fort Pierce, FL 6
  Elizabethtown Fort Pierce, FL 3
  Bridgewater (Va.) Myrtle Beach SC 7
  Moravian Myrtle Beach, SC 5
Tue., Mar. 03 Drew Ft. Pierce, FL 11
  Moravian Myrtle Beach, S.C. 24
Wed., Mar. 04 Moravian Myrtle Beach, SC 13
  Gallaudet   4
  Haverford   8
Thu., Mar. 05 Muskingum Ft. Pierce, Fla. 13
  Drew Ft. Pierce, Fla. 15
  Elizabethtown Ft. Pierce, Fla. 20
  Randolph-Macon   8
  Hilbert Myrtle Beach, SC 4
  Moravian Ripken Experience Myrtle Beach  
Fri., Mar. 06 Elizabethtown Ft. Pierce, Fla. 12
  York (Pa.) Myrtle Beach, S.C. 10
  Maritime (N.Y.) Fort Pierce, FL 5
  Muskingum Ft. Pierce, Fla. 5
Sat., Mar. 07 Wilkes Fort Pierce, FL 7
  New England Col. Myrtle Beach, S.C. 3 Ripken Experience
  Albright   1
  Albright   3
Sun., Mar. 08 Catholic Myrtle Beach, SC 7 Ripken Experience
  Brockport   1
  Colby-Sawyer Auburndale, FL 1 RussMatt Invitational
  Juniata Auburndale, FL 14
Mon., Mar. 09 Catholic Myrtle Beach, S.C. 16 TicketReturn.com Field
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla. 3
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte 5
  Becker Auburndale, Fla. 5
Tue., Mar. 10 Lesley RussMatt Invitational 4 RussMatt Invitational
  Penn College Myrtle Beach, S.C. 7 Ripken Experience
  Elizabethtown   1
Wed., Mar. 11 Penn St.-Harrisburg Myrtle Beach, S.C. 6 Ripken Experience
  Heidelberg Port Charlotte, Fla. 3 Snowbird Classic
  Moravian    
  New Paltz   4
Thu., Mar. 12 Juniata RussMatt Invitational 5 RussMatt Invitational
  La Roche Port Charlotte, FL 0 Snowbird Classic
Fri., Mar. 13 Neb. Wesleyan   10 RussMatt Invitational
  Marietta Port Charlotte, Fla. 8
  Heidelberg Port Charlotte, FL  
  Vassar Winter Haven, Fla. 4 RussMatt Invitational
Sat., Mar. 14 Juniata Winter Haven, Fla. (Chain of Lakes #1) 3
  Baldwin Wallace North Charlotte 1
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
Sun., Mar. 15 * Scranton North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
  Susquehanna Port Charlotte, Fla. 11
  * Scranton North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.  
Mon., Mar. 16 Scranton North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.  
Tue., Mar. 17 SUNY Cobleskill North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 9 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.  
  York (Pa.)    
  Juniata    
  New Jersey City    
  Messiah North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.  
Wed., Mar. 18 Denison North Charlotte Regional Park #10  
  Moravian    
  Susquehanna    
Thu., Mar. 19 Drew    
  Wilson    
Sat., Mar. 21 Drew    
  * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Scranton    
  * Scranton    
  Drew    
  * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
Sun., Mar. 22 * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Scranton    
  Dickinson    
  Dickinson    
Tue., Mar. 24 King's (Pa.)    
Wed., Mar. 25 Montclair St.    
  Moravian    
  Rutgers-Camden    
  Catholic    
Thu., Mar. 26 Elizabethtown    
  Juniata    
Sat., Mar. 28 Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Juniata    
  * Moravian    
  Penn St.-Harrisburg    
  * Catholic    
  * Juniata    
Sun., Mar. 29 * Moravian    
  * Catholic    
  * Juniata    
  Elizabethtown    
Tue., Mar. 31 Drew    
  York (Pa.)    
  Messiah    
Wed., Apr. 01 Juniata    
  Keystone    
  Alvernia    
  Misericordia    
Sat., Apr. 04 * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Scranton    
  * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Scranton    
Sun., Apr. 05 * Juniata    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Scranton    
  Immaculata    
Mon., Apr. 06 Rutgers-Camden    
  DeSales    
Tue., Apr. 07 Wilson    
  Penn St. Brandywine    
  Elizabethtown    
  Wilson    
  Susquehanna    
  Albright    
Wed., Apr. 08 Rowan    
  Muhlenberg    
Fri., Apr. 10 * Elizabethtown    
  * Elizabethtown    
  * Drew    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
Sat., Apr. 11 * Elizabethtown    
  * Catholic    
  * Drew    
  * Catholic    
Mon., Apr. 13 St. Joseph's (Brkln)     Scranton, Pa.
Tue., Apr. 14 Penn College    
  Penn College    
  Moravian    
  Susquehanna    
  Scranton    
  Messiah    
Wed., Apr. 15 Salisbury    
  Penn St.-Abington    
  Albright    
Thu., Apr. 16 St. Elizabeth    
Sat., Apr. 18 * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
  Marymount (Va.)    
  * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
  * Elizabethtown    
Sun., Apr. 19 * Elizabethtown    
  * Moravian    
  * Susquehanna    
  Catholic    
Mon., Apr. 20 Juniata    
  Juniata    
  Scranton    
Tue., Apr. 21 Elizabethtown    
  Penn St. Brandywine    
  Albright    
  Scranton    
Wed., Apr. 22 Elizabethtown    
  Scranton    
  Catholic    
  Moravian    
  Drew    
Sat., Apr. 25 * Drew    
  * Juniata    
  * Scranton    
  Neumann    
  * Juniata    
  Neumann    
  * Scranton    
  * Drew    
Sun., Apr. 26 * Drew    
  * Juniata    
  * Scranton    
  Susquehanna    
  Susquehanna    
Tue., Apr. 28 Mt. Aloysius    
  Mt. Aloysius    
  Shenandoah    
  Ithaca    
Wed., Apr. 29 Pitt.-Greensburg    
  Susquehanna    
Sat., May. 02 * Susquehanna    
* Conference